Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~4,998,163 websites  

RankHostTotal DomainsPercent
1Cloudflare443,1298.866%
2Google Inc.326,2386.527%
3GoDaddy206,2434.126%
4OVHcloud183,6393.674%
5Amazon.com154,6203.094%
6Hetzner123,6542.474%
71&1 Internet110,3932.209%
8Hostgator97,4941.951%
9Bluehost96,1651.924%
10DigitalOcean, LLC92,8371.857%
11Synergy Wholesale57,4781.150%
12Namecheap, Inc.54,1591.084%
13Automattic, Inc50,4121.009%
14Aruba S.p.A.46,6230.933%
15Hostinger International Limi...44,3340.887%
16Linode, LLC44,3320.887%
17Digital Pacific Pty Ltd Aust...43,8720.878%
18Dreamscape Networks Limited43,7070.874%
19Liquid Web43,0420.861%
20ALL INKL37,3690.748%
21Strato AG37,0580.741%
22DreamHost36,7830.736%
23Sucuri33,0330.661%
24Unified Layer32,7200.655%
25XSERVER26,9950.540%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection