Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~15,257,037 websites  

RankLanguagesTotal DomainsPercent
1English (en)5,751,31937.70%
2German (de)895,2465.868%
3Spanish (es)627,7364.114%
4French (fr)627,4694.113%
5English - Great Britain (en-gb)579,1533.796%
6Russian (ru)328,3822.152%
7Italian (it)288,1141.888%
8Dutch (nl)273,1501.790%
9Polish (pl)170,7751.119%
10Japanese (ja)166,4991.091%
11Portuguese - Brazil (pt-br)118,5440.777%
12Farsi - Persian (fa)110,0830.722%
13Turkish (tr)91,1240.597%
14Danish (da)73,0470.479%
15Arabic (ar)53,8260.353%
16Portuguese (pt)52,5940.345%
17Czech (cs)50,3150.330%
18Romanian (ro)49,8450.327%
19Swedish (sv)48,3030.317%
20Vietnamese (vi)47,5150.311%
21Greek (el)42,4770.278%
22Indonesian (id)35,3370.232%
23Hungarian (hu)33,7070.221%
24English - Canada (en-ca)32,8900.216%
25Finnish (fi)32,3310.212%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection