Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~11,177,614 websites  

RankLanguagesTotal DomainsPercent
1English (en)3,844,79034.40%
2German (de)727,9486.513%
3English - Great Britain (en-gb)458,2424.100%
4Spanish (es)443,0603.964%
5French (fr)362,4783.243%
6Russian (ru)268,7612.404%
7Italian (it)220,9951.977%
8Dutch (nl)201,4541.802%
9Japanese (ja)154,2281.380%
10Polish (pl)111,3600.996%
11Portuguese - Brazil (pt-br)83,9790.751%
12Farsi - Persian (fa)71,9290.644%
13Turkish (tr)58,5540.524%
14Danish (da)52,3830.469%
15Romanian (ro)42,8040.383%
16Czech (cs)42,4670.380%
17Portuguese (pt)38,4690.344%
18Swedish (sv)37,3140.334%
19Greek (el)32,3390.289%
20Arabic (ar)30,7150.275%
21Vietnamese (vi)30,0450.269%
22Hungarian (hu)24,3570.218%
23Chinese - China (zh-cn)23,5010.210%
24Finnish (fi)23,0500.206%
25English - Canada (en-ca)23,0340.206%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection