Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~12,646,325 websites  

RankLanguagesTotal DomainsPercent
1English (en)4,604,41536.41%
2German (de)800,9306.333%
3Spanish (es)534,7944.229%
4English - Great Britain (en-gb)499,0793.946%
5French (fr)413,4403.269%
6Russian (ru)296,2902.343%
7Italian (it)245,8481.944%
8Dutch (nl)227,2721.797%
9Japanese (ja)158,9921.257%
10Polish (pl)125,8680.995%
11Portuguese - Brazil (pt-br)97,1650.768%
12Farsi - Persian (fa)93,4950.739%
13Turkish (tr)77,4900.613%
14Danish (da)58,0960.459%
15Portuguese (pt)46,0780.364%
16Romanian (ro)45,5930.361%
17Czech (cs)45,5430.360%
18Arabic (ar)42,8650.339%
19Swedish (sv)41,8060.331%
20Greek (el)37,6570.298%
21Vietnamese (vi)37,4430.296%
22Hungarian (hu)28,3170.224%
23English - Canada (en-ca)26,7830.212%
24Indonesian (id)25,4110.201%
25Finnish (fi)25,2140.199%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection