Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~4,998,163 websites  

RankLanguagesTotal DomainsPercent
1English (en)2,422,33148.46%
2Spanish (es)356,2747.128%
3French (fr)294,5655.893%
4German (de)287,3925.750%
5English - Great Britain (en-gb)236,2594.727%
6Italian (it)139,7912.797%
7Dutch (nl)125,6252.513%
8Russian (ru)102,0012.041%
9Polish (pl)76,9721.540%
10Farsi - Persian (fa)75,4051.509%
11Japanese (ja)73,4871.470%
12Portuguese - Brazil (pt-br)66,7691.336%
13Turkish (tr)41,1160.823%
14Danish (da)36,8890.738%
15Vietnamese (vi)26,6640.533%
16Romanian (ro)26,6540.533%
17Arabic (ar)25,2250.505%
18English - Canada (en-ca)24,9650.499%
19Swedish (sv)23,5220.471%
20Greek (el)20,2950.406%
21Indonesian (id)19,0110.380%
22Portuguese (pt)18,8660.377%
23Finnish (fi)16,8340.337%
24Hebrew (he)16,0050.320%
25Hungarian (hu)14,2490.285%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection