Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~7,301,229 websites  

RankLanguagesTotal DomainsPercent
1English (en)2,770,81037.95%
2German (de)608,6218.336%
3English - Great Britain (en-gb)461,3956.319%
4Spanish (es)431,5555.911%
5French (fr)329,2504.510%
6Russian (ru)252,3973.457%
7Italian (it)210,1862.879%
8Dutch (nl)194,5882.665%
9Polish (pl)104,7531.435%
10Japanese (ja)90,9211.245%
11Farsi - Persian (fa)85,9061.177%
12Portuguese - Brazil (pt-br)72,9510.999%
13Turkish (tr)64,3770.882%
14Danish (da)43,7880.600%
15Romanian (ro)39,4780.541%
16Czech (cs)38,9140.533%
17Greek (el)34,5020.473%
18Arabic (ar)34,0520.466%
19Vietnamese (vi)33,4750.458%
20Swedish (sv)30,9070.423%
21Portuguese (pt)29,8230.408%
22Hungarian (hu)24,2460.332%
23English - Canada (en-ca)22,2380.305%
24Indonesian (id)19,8520.272%
25Finnish (fi)19,1460.262%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection