Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~760,598 websites  

RankLanguagesTotal DomainsPercent
1English (en)341,85944.95%
2Spanish (es)74,9179.850%
3English - Great Britain (en-gb)39,1635.149%
4French (fr)34,7004.562%
5Farsi - Persian (fa)31,0764.086%
6German (de)29,5203.881%
7Italian (it)26,3343.462%
8Dutch (nl)25,2683.322%
9Russian (ru)13,0511.716%
10Polish (pl)11,3621.494%
11Portuguese - Brazil (pt-br)8,9841.181%
12Vietnamese (vi)8,4771.115%
13Romanian (ro)7,3920.972%
14Danish (da)7,2800.957%
15Greek (el)6,9260.911%
16Turkish (tr)5,8580.770%
17Hebrew (he)4,1570.547%
18Portuguese (pt)4,0710.535%
19Swedish (sv)3,8270.503%
20Arabic (ar)3,7490.493%
21Hungarian (hu)3,5300.464%
22English - Canada (en-ca)3,2460.427%
23Bulgarian (bg)2,8990.381%
24Lithuanian (lt)2,6190.344%
25Slovak (sk)2,4900.327%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection