Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~871,019 websites  

RankLanguagesTotal DomainsPercent
1English - Great Britain (en-gb)268,44430.82%
2German (de)183,58421.08%
3French (fr)60,8096.981%
4Italian (it)54,2076.223%
5Spanish (es)45,3395.205%
6Dutch (nl)36,7524.219%
7Russian (ru)33,0533.795%
8English (en)30,3383.483%
9Polish (pl)14,9311.714%
10Farsi - Persian (fa)10,1451.165%
11Turkish (tr)7,5780.870%
12Greek (el)5,8470.671%
13Danish (da)5,5420.636%
14Swedish (sv)4,9690.570%
15Portuguese (pt)4,0690.467%
16Bulgarian (bg)3,6160.415%
17Croatian (hr)3,5240.405%
18Norwegian - Bokml (nb)3,1740.364%
19Portuguese - Brazil (pt-br)3,0700.352%
20Czech (cs)3,0200.347%
21Hungarian (hu)2,6850.308%
22Finnish (fi)2,4720.284%
23Vietnamese (vi)2,4120.277%
24Ukrainian (uk)2,3940.275%
25Romanian (ro)2,3110.265%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection