Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~15,257,037 websites  

RankTop Level DomainTotal DomainsPercent
1Commercial (.com)6,083,07439.87%
2Australia (.au)1,003,7836.579%
3Germany (.de)764,5245.011%
4Organization (.org)602,0463.946%
5United Kingdom (.uk)476,7793.125%
6Austria (.at)441,4802.894%
7France (.fr)385,2702.525%
8Network (.net)370,9462.431%
9Netherlands (.nl)315,6802.069%
10Russia (.ru)278,1401.823%
11Chile (.cl)266,1251.744%
12Italy (.it)249,1851.633%
13Poland (.pl)193,7171.270%
14New Zealand (.nz)192,4331.261%
15Brazil (.br)153,2311.004%
16Switzerland (.ch)146,3300.959%
17Spain (.es)137,9620.904%
18India (.in)125,0870.820%
19Canada (.ca)121,1240.794%
20Blogspot.com (.blogspot.com)112,4090.737%
21Denmark (.dk)108,7310.713%
22Romania (.ro)108,1860.709%
23Columbia (.co)100,4540.658%
24European Union (.eu)99,6320.653%
25Japan (.jp)93,2010.611%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection