Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~12,646,325 websites  

RankTop Level DomainTotal DomainsPercent
1Commercial (.com)4,920,72238.91%
2Australia (.au)841,2296.652%
3Germany (.de)664,1815.252%
4Organization (.org)538,7744.260%
5Austria (.at)438,3463.466%
6United Kingdom (.uk)350,5132.772%
7Network (.net)315,9502.498%
8Chile (.cl)266,6782.109%
9Netherlands (.nl)265,3202.098%
10Russia (.ru)252,8461.999%
11Italy (.it)212,3211.679%
12France (.fr)203,2551.607%
13New Zealand (.nz)166,6081.317%
14Poland (.pl)140,4831.111%
15Switzerland (.ch)132,6121.049%
16Brazil (.br)127,5661.009%
17Spain (.es)115,0140.909%
18Romania (.ro)103,9420.822%
19Canada (.ca)98,9560.782%
20India (.in)97,6140.772%
21Japan (.jp)90,0680.712%
22Blogspot.com (.blogspot.com)87,9290.695%
23European Union (.eu)86,5160.684%
24Denmark (.dk)85,6300.677%
25Columbia (.co)82,8910.655%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection