Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~11,177,614 websites  

RankTop Level DomainTotal DomainsPercent
1Commercial (.com)4,338,00138.81%
2Australia (.au)707,3436.328%
3Germany (.de)591,9385.296%
4Austria (.at)444,1473.974%
5Organization (.org)388,6183.477%
6United Kingdom (.uk)297,7012.663%
7Network (.net)284,8302.548%
8Chile (.cl)282,8432.530%
9Netherlands (.nl)240,6982.153%
10Russia (.ru)230,4192.061%
11Italy (.it)194,7111.742%
12France (.fr)182,6361.634%
13New Zealand (.nz)146,6051.312%
14Poland (.pl)129,1951.156%
15Switzerland (.ch)124,5211.114%
16Brazil (.br)113,1261.012%
17Romania (.ro)101,3200.906%
18Spain (.es)96,4380.863%
19Canada (.ca)89,0540.797%
20Japan (.jp)88,0620.788%
21India (.in)82,0490.734%
22Ukraine (.ua)80,3990.719%
23European Union (.eu)79,5400.712%
24Blogspot.com (.blogspot.com)78,8100.705%
25Denmark (.dk)78,7440.704%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection