Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~4,998,163 websites  

RankTop Level DomainTotal DomainsPercent
1Commercial (.com)2,036,15740.74%
2Australia (.au)439,3148.790%
3Organization (.org)214,4264.290%
4Germany (.de)195,7303.916%
5United Kingdom (.uk)162,2263.246%
6France (.fr)156,4833.131%
7Netherlands (.nl)117,0682.342%
8Network (.net)107,1482.144%
9Italy (.it)98,9751.980%
10Chile (.cl)90,9941.821%
11Austria (.at)82,9061.659%
12Poland (.pl)72,7561.456%
13New Zealand (.nz)64,7731.296%
14Russia (.ru)61,1451.223%
15Brazil (.br)59,4101.189%
16Spain (.es)55,7391.115%
17Canada (.ca)47,4210.949%
18Romania (.ro)42,2660.846%
19Denmark (.dk)41,7890.836%
20India (.in)40,9010.818%
21Iran (.ir)38,6720.774%
22Switzerland (.ch)36,7470.735%
23Columbia (.co)31,7280.635%
24European Union (.eu)29,8350.597%
25Japan (.jp)27,9620.559%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection