Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~760,598 websites  

RankTop Level DomainTotal DomainsPercent
1Commercial (.com)321,42242.26%
2Australia (.au)66,9498.802%
3United Kingdom (.uk)24,8283.264%
4Netherlands (.nl)21,6462.846%
5Organization (.org)19,7272.594%
6Chile (.cl)17,9002.353%
7Germany (.de)17,5882.312%
8Italy (.it)17,4612.296%
9Iran (.ir)14,2321.871%
10France (.fr)12,0621.586%
11Network (.net)11,4561.506%
12New Zealand (.nz)10,4281.371%
13Poland (.pl)10,1131.330%
14Spain (.es)9,8781.299%
15Romania (.ro)8,4941.117%
16Austria (.at)8,4561.112%
17Brazil (.br)7,7841.023%
18Denmark (.dk)7,5230.989%
19Greece (.gr)7,1340.938%
20India (.in)7,0470.927%
21Columbia (.co)6,6890.879%
22Canada (.ca)6,1490.808%
23Russia (.ru)6,0610.797%
24Switzerland (.ch)5,0970.670%
25European Union (.eu)4,9230.647%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection