Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~871,019 websites  

RankTop Level DomainTotal DomainsPercent
1Commercial (.com)259,26729.77%
2Germany (.de)147,18516.90%
3Italy (.it)41,0844.717%
4Organization (.org)40,7834.682%
5Netherlands (.nl)34,5673.969%
6United Kingdom (.uk)29,6293.402%
7Switzerland (.ch)27,6093.170%
8France (.fr)27,3653.142%
9Network (.net)25,7232.953%
10Austria (.at)23,4002.687%
11Australia (.au)21,2102.435%
12European Union (.eu)17,5022.009%
13Russia (.ru)13,0811.502%
14Spain (.es)10,7431.233%
15Belgium (.be)9,9431.142%
16Poland (.pl)9,5911.101%
17Info (.info)8,6280.991%
18Denmark (.dk)6,7780.778%
19Canada (.ca)6,6110.759%
20Sweden (.se)5,8330.670%
21Greece (.gr)5,5670.639%
22Chile (.cl)5,2610.604%
23Iran (.ir)5,2050.598%
24Ukraine (.ua)5,0010.574%
25New Zealand (.nz)3,7180.427%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection