Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~11,177,614 websites  

RankWordPress Theme Total DomainsPercent
1Divi 137,3381.229%
2Avada 87,6220.784%
3Astra 73,2960.656%
4Enfold 47,4940.425%
5OceanWP 40,4790.362%
6GeneratePress 32,0410.287%
7Betheme 29,1940.261%
8Hello-Elementor 28,6320.256%
9Twenty-Seventeen 27,0020.242%
10Flatsome 26,1280.234%
11Avada-Child 25,0140.224%
12Bridge 21,3170.191%
13Salient 21,2820.190%
14The7 20,8970.187%
15Twenty-Twenty 19,5680.175%
16Flatsome-Child 16,1470.144%
17Divi-child 15,9280.142%
18Newspaper 14,5680.130%
19Jupiter 11,4600.103%
20Betheme-Child 10,7090.096%
21Bridge-Child 10,6230.095%
22Beaver-Builder-Child-Theme 10,6020.095%
23Impreza 10,1090.090%
24Salient-Child-Theme 9,5130.085%
25Sydney 9,2680.083%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection