Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~12,646,325 websites  

RankWordPress Theme Total DomainsPercent
1Divi 164,0301.297%
2Avada 98,7450.781%
3Astra 93,3180.738%
4Enfold 49,9760.395%
5OceanWP 45,4590.359%
6GeneratePress 40,6150.321%
7Hello-Elementor 39,4210.312%
8Betheme 31,1020.246%
9Twenty-Seventeen 29,5450.234%
10Bridge 22,9760.182%
11Salient 22,6850.179%
12Twenty-Twenty 22,0350.174%
13The7 21,9800.174%
14Avada-Child 21,9720.174%
15Flatsome 20,6230.163%
16Newspaper 18,6570.148%
17Divi-child 17,2070.136%
18Flatsome-Child 12,6780.100%
19Beaver-Builder-Child-Theme 11,9140.094%
20Jupiter 11,5030.091%
21Bridge-Child 11,2980.089%
22Betheme-Child 11,2620.089%
23Impreza 11,0170.087%
24Neve 10,3510.082%
25Salient-Child-Theme 10,1800.080%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection