Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~15,257,037 websites  

RankWP ThemeTotal DomainsPercent
1Divi 201,3691.320%
2Astra 124,3030.815%
3Avada 109,5500.718%
4Hello-Elementor 59,7690.392%
5Enfold 54,8450.359%
6OceanWP 54,0890.355%
7GeneratePress 51,6480.339%
8Betheme 34,5640.227%
9Twenty-Seventeen 34,0380.223%
10Twenty-Twenty 25,5900.168%
11Bridge 25,4420.167%
12Salient 25,0680.164%
13The7 24,4710.160%
14Avada-Child 22,3390.146%
15Newspaper 22,2650.146%
16Divi-child 19,4890.128%
17Twenty-Twenty-One 17,4980.115%
18Flatsome 15,3130.100%
19Neve 14,0480.092%
20Beaver-Builder-Child-Theme 13,7950.090%
21Bridge-Child 12,5250.082%
22Betheme-Child 12,4540.082%
23Impreza 12,4340.081%
24Jupiter 11,8850.078%
25Salient-Child-Theme 11,5920.076%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection