Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~4,858,693 websites  

RankWP ThemeTotal DomainsPercent
1Divi 195,0804.015%
2Astra 115,8342.384%
3Avada 107,7312.217%
4Hello-Elementor 56,3621.160%
5Enfold 53,7781.107%
6OceanWP 52,0551.071%
7GeneratePress 49,8831.027%
8Betheme 33,6760.693%
9Twenty-Seventeen 33,0830.681%
10Bridge 24,8930.512%
11Twenty-Twenty 24,8600.512%
12Salient 24,5480.505%
13The7 23,8860.492%
14Avada-Child 21,8800.450%
15Newspaper 21,7500.448%
16Divi-child 18,9940.391%
17Twenty-Twenty-One 15,9620.329%
18Flatsome 15,0990.311%
19Beaver-Builder-Child-Theme 13,5580.279%
20Neve 13,4560.277%
21Bridge-Child 12,2550.252%
22Betheme-Child 12,1500.250%
23Impreza 12,1360.250%
24Jupiter 11,6860.241%
25Salient-Child-Theme 11,3020.233%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection