Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~7,301,229 websites  

RankWordPress Theme Total DomainsPercent
1Divi 169,6272.323%
2Avada 100,0751.371%
3Astra 98,1641.344%
4Enfold 50,2720.689%
5OceanWP 46,3350.635%
6Hello-Elementor 42,8120.586%
7GeneratePress 42,3680.580%
8Betheme 31,3180.429%
9Twenty-Seventeen 30,0310.411%
10Bridge 23,2670.319%
11Salient 22,8270.313%
12Twenty-Twenty 22,5380.309%
13The7 22,0700.302%
14Avada-Child 21,2310.291%
15Newspaper 19,2780.264%
16Flatsome 18,1570.249%
17Divi-child 17,3040.237%
18Beaver-Builder-Child-Theme 12,0570.165%
19Jupiter 11,4110.156%
20Bridge-Child 11,3990.156%
21Betheme-Child 11,3280.155%
22Flatsome-Child 11,2940.155%
23Impreza 11,1660.153%
24Neve 10,9650.150%
25Salient-Child-Theme 10,3070.141%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection